skip navigation

16U Girls Elite

Regular Season 2021-22
2021-22 x Regular Season

Friday September 03, 2021

Minnesota Northern Elite 16U

1

16U Girls

4

Friday September 03, 2021

16U Team Wisconsin

0

16U Girls

1

Saturday September 04, 2021

16U HoneyBaked

1

16U Girls

0

Saturday September 04, 2021

Boston Jr Eagles

2

16U Girls

0

Sunday September 05, 2021

Chicago Young Americans

4

16U Girls

1

Friday September 17, 2021

16U Girls

1

Philly Jr Flyers

4

Friday September 17, 2021

16U Girls

1

Selects Academy

1

Saturday September 18, 2021

16U Girls

2

Detroit Belle Tire

1

Saturday September 18, 2021

16U Girls

2

Chicago Mission

1

Sunday September 19, 2021

16U Girls

3

Little Caesars

3

Friday October 01, 2021

16U Girls

0

Philadelphia Jr Flyers

3

Friday October 01, 2021

16U Girls

8

East Coast Wizards Junior

2

Saturday October 02, 2021

16U Girls

0

BK Selects Academy

3

Saturday October 02, 2021

16U Girls

0

Philadelphia Jr Flyers

2

Sunday October 03, 2021

16U Girls

1

Boston Jr Eagles

2

Friday October 22, 2021

16U Girls

1

St. Louis Blues AAA

2

Friday October 22, 2021

16U Girls

2

Shattuck St. Mary's

3

Saturday October 23, 2021

16U Girls

0

Minnesota Elite MSP Black

1

Sunday October 24, 2021

16U Girls

Detroit Belle Tire

Friday October 29, 2021

16U Girls

Little Caesars

Friday October 29, 2021

16U Girls

Minnesota Shine

Saturday October 30, 2021

16U Girls

Chicago Mission

Saturday October 30, 2021

16U Girls

Madison Capitals

Sunday October 31, 2021

16U Girls

USA Canada Cup

Friday November 05, 2021

16U Girls

Roc City Girls Fest

Saturday November 06, 2021

16U Girls

Roc City Girls Fest

Sunday November 07, 2021

16U Girls

Roc City Girls Fest

Friday November 26, 2021

16U Girls

Smashville Showcase

Saturday November 27, 2021

16U Girls

Smashville Showcase

Sunday November 28, 2021

16U Girls

Smashville Showcase

Saturday December 11, 2021

Philadelphia Jr Flyers

16U Girls

Sunday December 12, 2021

Philadelphia Jr Flyers

16U Girls

Saturday January 01, 2022

Battle at the Burgh

16U Girls

Sunday January 02, 2022

Battle at the Burgh

16U Girls

Saturday January 08, 2022

TBD

16U Girls

Sunday January 09, 2022

TBD

16U Girls

Saturday January 22, 2022

Shattuck

16U Girls

Saturday January 22, 2022

Shattuck

16U Girls

Sunday January 23, 2022

Shattuck

16U Girls

Saturday January 29, 2022

16U Girls

Philadelphia Jr Flyers

Sunday January 30, 2022

16U Girls

Philadelphia Jr Flyers

Friday February 04, 2022

16U Girls

Motor City Showcase

Saturday February 05, 2022

16U Girls

Motor City Showcase

Sunday February 06, 2022

16U Girls

Motor City Showcase

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 3
W
Minnesota Northern Elite 16U
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx
FINAL
Fri Sep 3
W
16U Team Wisconsin
103 Marshall Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086, USA - World
FINAL
Sat Sep 4
L
16U HoneyBaked
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - Covestro
FINAL
Sat Sep 4
L
Boston Jr Eagles
7600 Grand Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15225, USA - Clearview
FINAL
Sun Sep 5
L
Chicago Young Americans
103 Marshall Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086, USA - Galaxy
FINAL
Fri Sep 17
L
@ Philly Jr Flyers
26000 Evergreen Rd, Southfield, MI 48076, USA - Caesar Showcase - Southfield
FINAL
Fri Sep 17
T
@ Selects Academy
13950 Oak Park Blvd, Oak Park, MI 48237, USA - Caesar Showcase - Oak Park
FINAL
Sat Sep 18
W
@ Detroit Belle Tire
26000 Evergreen Rd, Southfield, MI 48076, USA - Caesar Showcase - Southfield
FINAL
Sat Sep 18
W
@ Chicago Mission
13950 Oak Park Blvd, Oak Park, MI 48237, USA - Caesar Showcase - Oak Park
FINAL
Sun Sep 19
T
@ Little Caesars
2645 Woodward Ave, Detroit, MI 48201, USA - Caesar Showcase - Little Caesars Arena
FINAL
Fri Oct 1
L
@ Philadelphia Jr Flyers
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA - Rinks at Exeter - Bauer Supreme - Exeter Showcase
FINAL
Fri Oct 1
W
@ East Coast Wizards Junior
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA - Rinks at Exeter - Bauer Supreme - Exeter Showcase
FINAL
Sat Oct 2
L
@ BK Selects Academy
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA - Rinks at Exeter - Bauer Supreme - Exeter Showcase
FINAL
Sat Oct 2
L
@ Philadelphia Jr Flyers
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA - Rinks at Exeter - Bauer Supreme - Exeter Showcase
FINAL
Sun Oct 3
L
@ Boston Jr Eagles
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA - Rinks at Exeter - Bauer Vapor - Exeter Showcase
FINAL
Fri Oct 22
L
@ St. Louis Blues AAA
9250 Lincoln St NE, Blaine, MN 55434, USA - Fogerty Ice Arena - South Rink - Minnesota NIT
FINAL
Fri Oct 22
L
@ Shattuck St. Mary's
1700 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - Super Rink - Rink SR4 - Minnesota NIT
FINAL
Sat Oct 23
L
@ Minnesota Elite MSP Black
9250 Lincoln St NE, Blaine, MN 55434, USA - Fogerty Ice Arena - South Rink - Minnesota NIT
FINAL
Sun Oct 24 -
@ Detroit Belle Tire
9250 Lincoln St NE, Blaine, MN 55434, USA - Fogerty Ice Arena - North Rink - Minnesota NIT
11:20 AM CDT
Fri Oct 29 -
@ Little Caesars
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Big Boy Arena - Monster - USA Canada Cup
8:30 AM EDT
Fri Oct 29 -
@ Minnesota Shine
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Big Boy Arena - Powerade - USA Canada Cup
3:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 30 -
@ Chicago Mission
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Big Boy Arena - Coke - USA Canada Cup
8:30 AM EDT
Sat Oct 30 -
@ Madison Capitals
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Big Boy Arena - Coke - USA Canada Cup
2:30 PM EDT
Sun Oct 31 -
@ USA Canada Cup
Detroit, MI, USA
TBD
Fri Nov 5 -
@ Roc City Girls Fest
Rochester, NY, USA
TBD
Sat Nov 6 -
@ Roc City Girls Fest
Rochester, NY, USA
TBD
Sun Nov 7 -
@ Roc City Girls Fest
Rochester, NY, USA
TBD
Fri Nov 26 -
@ Smashville Showcase
Ford Ice Center Bellevue, Highway 70 South, Nashville, TN, USA
TBD
Sat Nov 27 -
@ Smashville Showcase
Ford Ice Center Bellevue, Highway 70 South, Nashville, TN, USA
TBD
Sun Nov 28 -
@ Smashville Showcase
Ford Ice Center Bellevue, Highway 70 South, Nashville, TN, USA
TBD
Sat Dec 11 -
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx
1:40 PM EST
Sun Dec 12 -
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - Covestro
8:20 AM EST
Sat Jan 1 -
Battle at the Burgh
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
TBD
Sun Jan 2 -
Battle at the Burgh
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
TBD
Sat Jan 8 -
TBD
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx
7:20 PM EST
Sun Jan 9 -
TBD
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx
9:25 AM EST
Sat Jan 22 -
Shattuck
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx
10:50 AM EST
Sat Jan 22 -
Shattuck
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx
5:55 PM EST
Sun Jan 23 -
Shattuck
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx
9:25 AM EST
Sat Jan 29 -
@ Philadelphia Jr Flyers
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
TBD
Sun Jan 30 -
@ Philadelphia Jr Flyers
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
TBD
Fri Feb 4 -
@ Motor City Showcase
Detroit, MI, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 5 -
@ Motor City Showcase
Detroit, MI, USA
TBD
Sun Feb 6 -
@ Motor City Showcase
Detroit, MI, USA
TBD