Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 24 | - |
PPE 2007 Hannan
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
4:20 PM EDT |
Sun Aug 25 | - |
PPE 2007 Hannan
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
12:40 PM EDT |
Fri Aug 30 |
W
|
Burlington
|
The Ice Center, River Road, Waterbury, VT, USA
|
|
Fri Aug 30 |
W
|
Boston Jr. Eagles
|
Stowe Arena, Park Street, Stowe, VT, USA
|
|
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
Alaska All-Stars
|
Stowe Arena, Park Street, Stowe, VT, USA
|
|
Sat Aug 31 |
L
|
MN Northern Starzz
|
Stowe Arena, Park Street, Stowe, VT, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 1 |
W
|
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
Stowe Arena, Park Street, Stowe, VT, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 20 |
L
|
Cambridge Roadrunners
|
Gateway Ice Centre, South Service Road, Stoney Creek, ON, Canada
|
|
Fri Sep 20 |
W
|
Team Japan
|
Gateway Ice Centre, South Service Road, Stoney Creek, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
Brampton
|
Gateway Ice Centre, South Service Road, Stoney Creek, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
Scarborough
|
Gateway Ice Centre, South Service Road, Stoney Creek, ON, Canada
|
|
Sun Sep 22 |
L
|
North York
|
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre, 710 Mountain Brow Boulevard, Hamilton, ON, Canada
|
|
Fri Oct 11 |
W
|
Dallas Stars Elite
|
Edge Sports Center of Bedford, Hartwell Road, Bedford, MA, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
Ironbound
|
Edge Sports Center of Bedford, Hartwell Road, Bedford, MA, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 12 |
T
|
Bay State Breakers
|
Edge Sports Center of Bedford, Hartwell Road, Bedford, MA, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 13 |
W
|
Islanders Hockey Club
|
Edge Sports Center of Bedford, Hartwell Road, Bedford, MA, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 13 |
L
|
East Coast Wizards
|
Edge Sports Center of Bedford, Hartwell Road, Bedford, MA, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 1 |
W
|
Hartford Jr. Lady Wolfpack
|
Lakeshore Hockey Arena, Ling Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 1 |
W
|
Ironbound
|
Rochester Ice Center, Lyndon Road, Fairport, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 2 |
W
|
Agility Blades
|
Rochester Ice Center, Lyndon Road, Fairport, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 2 |
W
|
Long Island Lady Islanders
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 3 |
W
|
Hartford Jr. Lady Wolfpack
|
Rochester Ice Center, Lyndon Road, Fairport, NY, USA - East Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 3 |
W
|
Agility Blades
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 8 |
L
|
Stoney Creek Sabres
|
||
Fri Nov 8 |
L
|
Whitby Wolves
|
Joshua's Creek Arenas, North Service Road East, Oakville, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Nov 9 |
L
|
London Devillettes
|
Joshua's Creek Arenas, North Service Road East, Oakville, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Nov 9 |
T
|
Oakville Hornets
|
Joshua's Creek Arenas, North Service Road East, Oakville, ON, Canada
|
|
Sun Nov 10 |
L
|
Durham West Lightning
|
Joshua's Creek Arenas, North Service Road East, Oakville, ON, Canada
|
|
Fri Nov 29 |
W
|
Barrie Sharks
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 29 |
W
|
Ancaster Avalanche
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 30 |
W
|
Whitby Wolves
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 1 |
W
|
New Jersey Colonials
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA - Semi Final Game
|
|
Sun Dec 1 |
W
|
Whitby Wolves
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - Championship Game
|
|
Fri Dec 6 |
W
|
London
|
Albert McCormick Community Centre, Parkside Drive, Waterloo, ON, Canada
|
|
Fri Dec 6 |
W
|
Whitby
|
Albert McCormick Community Centre, Parkside Drive, Waterloo, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
T
|
Etobicoke Dolphins
|
Albert McCormick Community Centre, Parkside Drive, Waterloo, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
L
|
Waterloo
|
Albert McCormick Community Centre, Parkside Drive, Waterloo, ON, Canada
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
Durham West
|
Albert McCormick Community Centre, Parkside Drive, Waterloo, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Dec 28 |
W
|
Connecticut Polar Bears
|
Fidelity Bank Worcester Ice Center, Harding Street, Worcester, MA, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 28 |
W
|
North Shore Vipers
|
Fidelity Bank Worcester Ice Center, Harding Street, Worcester, MA, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 29 |
W
|
New Jersey Titans
|
Fidelity Bank Worcester Ice Center, Harding Street, Worcester, MA, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 29 |
W
|
Cleveland Barons
|
Fidelity Bank Worcester Ice Center, Harding Street, Worcester, MA, USA
|
|
Mon Dec 30 |
W
|
New Jersey Titans
|
Fidelity Bank Worcester Ice Center, Harding Street, Worcester, MA, USA - Semi Final
|
|
Mon Dec 30 |
L
|
East Coast Wizards
|
Fidelity Bank Worcester Ice Center, Harding Street, Worcester, MA, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 3 |
W
|
Chicago Young Americans
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 3 |
L
|
Little Caesars
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 4 |
W
|
Honeybaked
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 5 |
W
|
Waterloo Ravens
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 7 |
W
|
Honeybaked
|
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 7 |
W
|
Team Colorado
|
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 8 |
W
|
Dallas Stars Elite
|
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 8 |
L
|
Little Caesars
|
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 9 |
L
|
Belle Tire
|
Troy Sports Center, East Big Beaver Road, Troy, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 7 |
W
|
@
Cleveland Barons
|
Gilmour Academy Ice Arena, Som Center Road, Gates Mills, OH, USA - Mid-Am District Playoffs
|