Sat Aug 25
|
W
|
Pittsburgh Predators
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sun Aug 26
|
W
|
Pittsburgh Predators
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sat Sep 8
|
W
|
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sun Sep 9
|
W
|
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Fri Sep 14
|
W
|
Colorado Rampage
|
Dr Pepper StarCenter Valley Ranch (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sat Sep 15
|
W
|
Iowa Wild
|
Dr Pepper StarCenter Valley Ranch (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sat Sep 15
|
W
|
Dallas Stars Elite
|
Dr Pepper StarCenter Valley Ranch (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sun Sep 16
|
W
|
Colorado Thunderbirds
|
Dr Pepper StarCenter Valley Ranch (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sat Sep 29
|
W
|
Rocky Mountain Rough Riders
|
USHL Fall Classic (RMU Island Sports Complex)
|
|
Sun Sep 30
|
L
|
Belle Tire
|
USHL Fall Classic (RMU Island Sports Complex)
|
|
Sun Sep 30
|
W
|
Anaheim Jr. Ducks
|
USHL Fall Classic (RMU Island Sports Complex)
|
|
Mon Oct 1
|
L
|
Sioux Falls Stampede
|
USHL Fall Classic
|
|
Sat Oct 6
|
W
|
Cleveland Barons
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sun Oct 7
|
W
|
Cleveland Barons
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Fri Oct 12
|
L
|
@
Little Caesars
|
Taylor Sportsplex (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Fri Oct 12
|
L
|
@
Belle Tire
|
Taylor Sportsplex (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sat Oct 13
|
L
|
@
Fox Motors
|
Taylor Sportsplex (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sun Oct 14
|
L
|
@
Victory Honda
|
Taylor Sportsplex (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sat Oct 27
|
L
|
Selects Academy
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sun Oct 28
|
L
|
Selects Academy
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sat Nov 3
|
L
|
Buffalo Jr. Sabres
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sun Nov 4
|
L
|
Buffalo Jr. Sabres
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sat Nov 17
|
W
|
LA Jr. Kings
|
Ice House Hackensack, NJ (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sat Nov 17
|
W
|
San Jose Jr. Sharks
|
Ice House Hackensack, NJ (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sun Nov 18
|
W
|
Phoenix Jr. Coyotes
|
Ice House Hackensack, NJ (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Mon Nov 19
|
L
|
Anaheim Jr. Ducks
|
Ice House Hackensack, NJ (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sat Dec 1
|
W
|
Cleveland Barons
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sat Dec 8
|
W
|
Washington Little Capitals
|
Penn State (Pegula Ice Arena)
|
|
Sun Dec 9
|
W
|
Washington Little Capitals
|
Penn State (Pegula Ice Arena)
|
|
Fri Dec 14
|
W
|
TPH Thunder
|
Ice Den-Scottsdale (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Fri Dec 14
|
L
|
St. Louis Jr. Blues
|
Ice Den-Scottsdale (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sat Dec 15
|
L
|
Milwaukee Jr. Admirals
|
Ice Den-Scottsdale (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sun Dec 16
|
L
|
Chicago Fury
|
Ice Den-Chandler (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sat Dec 22
|
L
|
@
Cleveland Barons
|
Barons Lakefront Lines Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 23
|
L
|
@
Cleveland Barons
|
Barons Lakefront Lines Arena
|
|
Fri Jan 4
|
W
|
@
New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs
|
Lakefront Lines Arena (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Sat Jan 5
|
W
|
@
Boston Advantage
|
|
|
Sat Jan 5
|
W
|
@
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
|
|
Sun Jan 6
|
L
|
@
North Jersey Avalanche
|
Lakefront Lines Arena (T1EHL Showcase)
|
|
Wed Jan 16
|
W
|
@
Shady Side Academy
|
Shady Side Academy Roy McKnight Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
W
|
@
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
|
OhioHealth Chiller Dublin
|
|
Sun Jan 20
|
W
|
@
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
|
Ice Haus
|
|
Sat Feb 2
|
W
|
@
Buffalo Jr. Sabres
|
HarborCenter
|
|
Sun Feb 3
|
L
|
@
Buffalo Jr. Sabres
|
HarborCenter
|
|
Sat Feb 9
|
W
|
@
Pittsburgh Predators
|
Ice Castle
|
|
Sun Feb 10
|
W
|
@
Pittsburgh Predators
|
Ice Castle
|
|
Fri Feb 15
|
L
|
Dallas Stars Elite
|
Blaine, MN (T1EHL Playoffs)
|
|
Sat Feb 16
|
W
|
Cleveland Barons
|
Blaine, MN (T1EHL Playoffs)
|
|
Sun Feb 17
|
W
|
Victory Honda
|
Blaine, MN (T1EHL Playoffs)
|
|
Sun Feb 17
|
L
|
North Jersey Avalanche
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - T1EHL Semi-Final
|
|
Thu Mar 7
|
W
|
Gilmour Academy
|
Mid-Am District Playoffs (OBM Arena)
|
|
Fri Mar 8
|
L
|
Culver Academy
|
Mid-Am District Playoffs (OBM Arena)
|
|
Sat Mar 9
|
L
|
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
|
Mid-Am District Playoffs (OBM Arena)
|
|