Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 3 |
W
|
Minnesota Northern Elite 16U
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx
|
|
Fri Sep 3 |
W
|
16U Team Wisconsin
|
103 Marshall Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086, USA - World
|
|
Sat Sep 4 |
L
|
16U HoneyBaked
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - Covestro
|
|
Sat Sep 4 |
L
|
Boston Jr Eagles
|
7600 Grand Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15225, USA - Clearview
|
|
Sun Sep 5 |
L
|
Chicago Young Americans
|
103 Marshall Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086, USA - Galaxy
|
|
Fri Sep 17 |
L
|
@
Philly Jr Flyers
|
26000 Evergreen Rd, Southfield, MI 48076, USA - Caesar Showcase - Southfield
|
|
Fri Sep 17 |
T
|
@
Selects Academy
|
13950 Oak Park Blvd, Oak Park, MI 48237, USA - Caesar Showcase - Oak Park
|
|
Sat Sep 18 |
W
|
@
Detroit Belle Tire
|
26000 Evergreen Rd, Southfield, MI 48076, USA - Caesar Showcase - Southfield
|
|
Sat Sep 18 |
W
|
@
Chicago Mission
|
13950 Oak Park Blvd, Oak Park, MI 48237, USA - Caesar Showcase - Oak Park
|
|
Sun Sep 19 |
T
|
@
Little Caesars
|
2645 Woodward Ave, Detroit, MI 48201, USA - Caesar Showcase - Little Caesars Arena
|
|
Fri Oct 1 |
L
|
@
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
|
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA - Rinks at Exeter - Bauer Supreme - Exeter Showcase
|
|
Fri Oct 1 |
W
|
@
East Coast Wizards Junior
|
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA - Rinks at Exeter - Bauer Supreme - Exeter Showcase
|
|
Sat Oct 2 |
L
|
@
BK Selects Academy
|
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA - Rinks at Exeter - Bauer Supreme - Exeter Showcase
|
|
Sat Oct 2 |
L
|
@
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
|
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA - Rinks at Exeter - Bauer Supreme - Exeter Showcase
|
|
Sun Oct 3 |
L
|
@
Boston Jr Eagles
|
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA - Rinks at Exeter - Bauer Vapor - Exeter Showcase
|
|
Fri Oct 22 |
L
|
@
St. Louis Blues AAA
|
9250 Lincoln St NE, Blaine, MN 55434, USA - Fogerty Ice Arena - South Rink - Minnesota NIT
|
|
Fri Oct 22 |
L
|
@
Shattuck St. Mary's
|
1700 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - Super Rink - Rink SR4 - Minnesota NIT
|
|
Sat Oct 23 |
L
|
@
Minnesota Elite MSP Black
|
9250 Lincoln St NE, Blaine, MN 55434, USA - Fogerty Ice Arena - South Rink - Minnesota NIT
|
|
Sun Oct 24 |
T
|
@
Detroit Belle Tire
|
9250 Lincoln St NE, Blaine, MN 55434, USA - Fogerty Ice Arena - North Rink - Minnesota NIT
|
|
Fri Oct 29 |
L
|
@
Little Caesars
|
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Big Boy Arena - Monster - USA Canada Cup
|
|
Fri Oct 29 |
W
|
@
Minnesota Shine
|
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Big Boy Arena - Powerade - USA Canada Cup
|
|
Sat Oct 30 |
W
|
@
Chicago Mission
|
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Big Boy Arena - Coke - USA Canada Cup
|
|
Sat Oct 30 |
W
|
@
Madison Capitals
|
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Big Boy Arena - Coke - USA Canada Cup
|
|
Sun Oct 31 |
L
|
@
BK Selects Academy
|
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Big Boy Arena - TBD - USA Canada Cup
|
|
Fri Nov 5 |
W
|
@
Rome Grizzlies
|
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA - Bill Gray's - Roc City - Rink 2
|
|
Fri Nov 5 |
L
|
@
Syracuse Valley Eagles
|
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA - Bill Gray's - Roc City - Rink 3
|
|
Sat Nov 6 |
L
|
@
BK Selects Academy
|
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA - Bill Grey's - Roc City - Rink 4
|
|
Sat Nov 6 |
W
|
@
Syracuse Nationals
|
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA - Bill Gray's - Roc City - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Nov 7 |
L
|
@
BK Selects Academy
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 26 |
L
|
@
New Jersey Titans
|
5264 Hickory Hollow Pkwy, Antioch, TN 37013, USA - Smashville - Ford Ice Center Antioch - North
|
|
Fri Nov 26 |
W
|
@
San Jose Sharks
|
5264 Hickory Hollow Pkwy, Antioch, TN 37013, USA - Smashville - Ford Ice Center Antioch - South
|
|
Sat Nov 27 |
L
|
@
Detroit Belle Tire
|
5264 Hickory Hollow Pkwy, Antioch, TN 37013, USA - Smashville - Ford Ice Center Antioch - South
|
|
Sun Nov 28 |
W
|
@
Anaheim Lady Ducks
|
5264 Hickory Hollow Pkwy, Antioch, TN 37013, USA - Smashville - Ford Ice Center Antioch - South
|
|
Sun Nov 28 |
W
|
Connecticut Polar Bears
|
5264 Hickory Hollow Pkwy, Antioch, TN 37013, USA - Smashville - Ford Ice Center Antioch - South
|
|
Sat Dec 11 |
W
|
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx
|
|
Sun Dec 12 |
W
|
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - Covestro
|
|
Sat Jan 1 |
W
|
Rome Grizzlies
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 2 |
W
|
Rome Grizzlies
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 22 |
L
|
BK Selects Academy
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx
|
|
Sat Jan 22 |
L
|
BK Selects Academy
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx
|
|
Sun Jan 23 |
W
|
BK Selects Academy
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx
|
|
Sat Jan 29 |
L
|
@
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 30 |
W
|
@
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 4 |
W
|
@
Buffalo Bison
|
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Rink A
|
|
Fri Feb 4 |
W
|
@
Little Caesars
|
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Priority
|
|
Sat Feb 5 |
W
|
@
Milwaukee Jr Admirals
|
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Rink A
|
|
Sat Feb 5 |
W
|
@
Syracuse Valley Eagles
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA - Priority
|
|
Sun Feb 6 |
L
|
@
Chicago Young Americans
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA - Rink B
|
|
Sat Feb 12 |
W
|
@
Buffalo Bison
|
806 Grant St, Buffalo, NY 14222, USA - Buffalo State College Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 12 |
W
|
@
Rome Grizzlies
|
1250 Amherst St, Buffalo, NY 14216, USA - Nichols School
|
|
Fri Feb 18 |
W
|
@
Academy A21
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, 423 Fox Chapel Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238, USA
|
|
Tue Mar 8 |
T
|
Gilmour Academy
|
8000 Cranberry Springs Dr, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 12 | - |
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 19U
|
8000 Cranberry Springs Dr, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066, USA
|
8:30 PM EST |
Sun Mar 13 | - |
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 19U
|
8000 Cranberry Springs Dr, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066, USA
|
10:10 AM EDT |
Wed Mar 16 |
W
|
@
Gilmour Academy
|
2045 Som Center Rd, Gates Mills, OH 44040, USA
|
|
Wed Mar 23 | - |
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 19U
|
8000 Cranberry Springs Dr, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066, USA
|
9:10 PM EDT |
Thu Mar 31 |
L
|
Chicago Mission
|
7600 Grand Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15225, USA - Olympic
|
|
Fri Apr 1 |
W
|
Shattuck St. Mary's
|
8000 Cranberry Springs Dr, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066, USA - FedEx
|
|
Sat Apr 2 |
W
|
Team North Dakota
|
7600 Grand Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15225, USA - Olympic
|
|
Sun Apr 3 |
L
|
Little Caesars
|
7600 Grand Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15225, USA - Olympic
|