Fri Sep 16
|
W
|
Boston Advantage
|
|
|
Sat Sep 17
|
L
|
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
|
|
Sat Sep 17
|
W
|
Tri State Spartans
|
|
|
Sun Sep 18
|
W
|
North Jersey Avalanche
|
|
|
Sat Oct 1
|
L
|
Colorado Rampage
|
|
|
Sat Oct 1
|
W
|
Phoenix Jr. Coyotes
|
|
|
Sun Oct 2
|
L
|
Thunder AAA Hockey
|
|
|
Mon Oct 3
|
W
|
LA Jr Kings
|
|
|
Sat Oct 8
|
T
|
Indianapolis Strong U16
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sun Oct 9
|
W
|
Indianapolis Strong U16
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Fri Oct 21
|
W
|
Oakland Jr. Grizzlies Black
|
|
|
Fri Oct 21
|
W
|
Buffalo Red Raiders
|
|
|
Sat Oct 22
|
W
|
Victory Honda
|
|
|
Sat Oct 22
|
W
|
San Diego Jr. Gulls
|
Kensington Valley Ice House (Bauer Motown Classic Playoffs)
|
|
Sun Oct 23
|
L
|
Selects Academy @ SKS
|
|
|
Sat Nov 5
|
T
|
Dayton Stealth
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sun Nov 6
|
W
|
Dayton Stealth
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sat Nov 12
|
W
|
Ohio Jr. Blue Jackets
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sat Nov 12
|
W
|
Ohio Jr. Blue Jackets
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Fri Nov 18
|
W
|
Belle Tire
|
|
|
Fri Nov 18
|
L
|
Fox Motors
|
|
|
Sat Nov 19
|
W
|
Dallas Stars Elite
|
|
|
Sun Nov 20
|
L
|
Colorado Thunderbirds
|
|
|
Sun Dec 4
|
W
|
Cleveland Barons
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sun Dec 4
|
W
|
Cleveland Barons
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Fri Dec 9
|
W
|
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
|
|
Sat Dec 10
|
W
|
Boston Advantage
|
|
|
Sat Dec 10
|
W
|
North Jersey Avalanche
|
|
|
Sun Dec 11
|
W
|
Washington Little Caps
|
|
|
Sat Dec 17
|
W
|
@
Pittsburgh Vengeance U16
|
|
|
Fri Jan 6
|
W
|
Chicago Young Americans
|
|
|
Fri Jan 6
|
W
|
Chicago MIssion
|
|
|
Sat Jan 7
|
W
|
Little Caesars
|
|
|
Sat Jan 7
|
L
|
Team Illinois
|
|
|
Sun Jan 8
|
T
|
Honeybaked
|
|
|
Sat Jan 14
|
W
|
Fox Motors
|
|
|
Sat Jan 14
|
W
|
@
Boston Advantage
|
|
|
Sun Jan 15
|
L
|
North Jersey Avalanche
|
|
|
Mon Jan 16
|
W
|
Chicago Fury
|
Arctic Ice Arena (T1EHL Playoffs)
|
|
Sat Feb 4
|
W
|
Long Island Gulls
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sat Feb 4
|
W
|
Fox Motors
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sun Feb 5
|
T
|
Buffalo Jr Sabres
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sat Feb 11
|
L
|
@
Cleveland Barons
|
Lakefront Lines Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 11
|
W
|
@
Cleveland Barons
|
Lakefront Lines Arena
|
|
Fri Feb 24
|
W
|
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
|
|
|
Sat Feb 25
|
T
|
Tri State Spartans
|
|
|
Sat Feb 25
|
T
|
Buffalo Jr Sabres
|
|
|
Sun Feb 26
|
L
|
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes
|
Harbor Center Cup Playoffs
|
|
Sat Mar 4
|
W
|
@
Ohio Jr. Blue Jackets
|
Ohio Health Ice Haus
|
|
Sat Mar 4
|
W
|
@
Ohio Jr. Blue Jackets
|
Ohio Health Ice Haus
|
|
Fri Mar 17
|
W
|
Esmark Stars
|
Pittsburgh Ice Arena (USA Hockey Mid-Am District Playoffs)
|
|
Sat Mar 18
|
W
|
Dayton Stealth
|
Pittsburgh Ice Arena (USA Hockey Mid-Am District Playoffs)
|
|
Sat Mar 18
|
W
|
Ohio Jr. Blue Jackets
|
Pittsburgh Ice Arena (USA Hockey Mid-Am District Playoffs)
|
|
Sun Mar 19
|
W
|
Cleveland Barons
|
Pittsburgh Ice Arena (USA Hockey Mid-Am District Championship)
|
|
Thu Apr 6
|
W
|
Compuware
|
USA Hockey National Championships (Ice Den-Scottsdale)
|
|
Fri Apr 7
|
W
|
Minnesota Green Giants
|
USA Hockey National Championships (Ice Den-Scottsdale)
|
|
Sat Apr 8
|
W
|
North Jersey Avalanche
|
USA Hockey National Championships (Ice Den-Scottsdale)
|
|
Sun Apr 9
|
L
|
Colorado Evolution
|
USA Hockey National Championships Semi-Final (Ice Den-Scottsdale)
|
|